Skip to main content

Handup Cold Weather Gloves

Handup Cold Weather Gloves
  • Color: Lumberjack
  • Color: Night Camo
$34.00
Please select options

Details

Our All New FULLTOUCH Technology is Seamless Touchscreen Capabilities Woven Throughout Entire Palm, so no more trying to touch your phone "just right" to get that trailside picture

Fleecy insides to warm your fingers as you ride. You won't know if you're winter-riding or cuddled up by the fire.

Extended Stretch neoprene cuff to easily pull gloves on and off without fumbling for a strap

Durable, Clarino leather palm for maximum bike feel and no extra material bunching up

Silicone graphics on the palms for extra grip so you'll never drop that frosty beverage or Muddy Handlebars

HUGE towel sweat cloth on the thumb for wiping away your dirt-stache, foamy upper lip, or runny nose (you know it happens).

WINTER GLOVES SHOULD FIT SLIGHTLY LARGER THAN YOUR STANDARD HANDUP GLOVE. DO NOT SIZE UP OR DOWN FROM WHAT YOU WOULD NORMALLY ORDER. THIS ALLOWS ROOM FOR YOUR HAND HEAT TO GET TRAPPED IN THE SPACE BETWEEN THE GLOVE AND YOUR HAND. THIS IS WHAT ACTUALLY KEEPS THE INSIDE OF THE GLOVE WARM.

Part Numbers

Option Store SKU
Lumberjack / Small
Lumberjack / Small 210000013209
Lumberjack / Medium 2100000132089
Lumberjack / Large 2100000132072
Lumberjack / X-Large 2100000132065
Night Camo / Small 2100000132058
Night Camo / Medium 2100000132041
Night Camo / Large 2100000132034
Night Camo / X-Large